• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | F | L | Bs | E | M | D | S | G | T | C | DB |

Stats 2012 Chiba Lotte Marines Chiba Lotte Marines

Individual Batting (Pacific League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Abe, Kazunari6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Aono, Takeshi1520162200020002010130.125.125.222
*Fujioka, Takahiro21420100011001000110.500.500.667
*Fukuura, Kazuya84199180545300482500121511273.250.267.308
*Furuya, Takuya10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Greisinger, Seth25540000000001000020.000.000.000

Hashimoto, Kentaro13000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Hayasaka, Keisuke68131112000000211011050.000.000.083
*Heiuchi, Hisao6120171201042012000140.118.235.167

Hosoya, Kei19282323101730111300101.130.304.222

Iguchi, Tadahito1405785055812930111194603104533169911.255.384.343

Imae, Toshiaki136501446451132136158470323819053715.253.354.287

Ishimine, Shota2464608122001411110300141.200.233.238

Ito, Yoshihiro6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kakunaka, Katsuya1285254775114930531986184143805689.312.415.366
*Kanazawa, Takeshi1317160410050000010060.250.313.294

Karakawa, Yuki12440000000000000030.000.000.000

Katsuki, Ryoji2321100011000010010.500.500.667
*Kimura, Yuta4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kiyota, Ikuhiro8729225328711523992955323410465.281.391.363

Koike, Shota1110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kudo, Takahito24664100010100000010.167.167.167
*Ledezma, Wil1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Masuda, Naoya72110000000000000010.000.000.000

Mathis, Doug6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Matsumoto, Kodai3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minami, Masaki26000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minami, Ryusuke1129221510062101060070.227.273.393

Nakago, Taiki44000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakaushiro, Yuhei27000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Naruse, Yoshihisa28650000000001000030.000.000.000
*Nemoto, Shunichi13358451258143254920341664003101987.279.396.322

Ogino, Tadahiro5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ogino, Takashi611871651837501458133601105170.224.273.293
*Okada, Yoshifumi131482431531135301241823142521806474.262.288.300
*Omatsu, Shoitsu89275258155190575220033902467.198.291.228

Omura, Saburo137560476521142807163520004781210512.239.342.346

Ono, Shingo15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Otani, Tomohisa42110000000000000000.000.000.000

Penn, Hayden4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Rosa, Carlos16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Satozaki, Tomoya12043938535941209133410114333248011.244.345.308
*Suzuki, Daichi6216013516375104411001011301231.274.326.340
*Takahama, Takuya2330000000000000020.000.000.000

Tanaka, Masahiko50958310172001981040711172.205.229.275

Uchi, Tatsuya27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ueno, Hiroki5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Watanabe, Masato2330000000000000010.000.000.000

Watanabe, Shunsuke13760200021001000020.333.333.333
*Whitesell, Josh63257223246913091094301012904752.309.489.397

Yabuta, Yasuhiko61000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yoshimi, Yuji8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Chiba Lotte Marines ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |