• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| E | L | M | H | Bs | F | G | T | C | D | DB | S |

Stats 2014 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Central League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Abe, Tateki4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Aranami, Sho632061883051823721891401301281.271.383.322

Baldiris, Aarom1395104514411529117197520105432116620.255.437.331

Blanco, Tony853333113288140171536000001844915.283.492.330
*Chen, Kuan-Yu1110000000000000010.000.000.000

Fujie, Hitoshi16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Goto, Taketoshi681651451741807703100111810344.283.483.360

Gurriel, Yulieski622582394673220111283030021502404.305.536.349
*Hayashi, Masanori56000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hirata, Shingo9110000000000000010.000.000.000

Ide, Shotaro36777371530327130001300202.205.370.234

Ino, Shoichi25504505010700050000190.111.156.111
*Ishikawa, Takehiro13853948366120165716736931603208989.248.346.306

Kaga, Shigeru37551100010000000030.200.200.200

Kagami, Kisho5440000000000000021.000.000.000
*Kajitani, Takayuki14260952576138269162307239834705713512.263.438.355

Kikuchi, Kazumasa2000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kinjo, Tatsuhiko90175160932600381101101321213.200.238.264

Kobayashi, Futoshi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kosugi, Yota2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kubo, Yasutomo285643150005000120100250.116.116.136

Kuniyoshi, Yuki49220000000000000020.000.000.000

Kurobane, Toshiki10937432632861002102241217224157810.264.313.322

Kuwahara, Masayuki531691441537721511341801502325.257.354.335
*Mantani, Kohei26000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsui, Hyuma4880000000000000030.000.000.000
*Matsumoto, Keijiro3458548145001951020101101.259.352.286

Mikami, Tomoya65220000000000000020.000.000.000
+Minei, Hiroki1014111301053001020020.273.455.385
+Mishima, Kazuki8660100010000000010.167.167.167

Miura, Daisuke15333113000300020000151.097.097.097

Miyazaki, Toshiro513130210030000000030.154.231.154

Moscoso, Guillermo245043690011231030400142.209.279.277

Nakamura, Norihiro13564951220014100001600103.245.286.321
+Nishimori, Masashi1225220100010003000062.045.045.045
*Ohara, Shinji44000000000000000000.000.000.000

Osada, Shuichiro52000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ota, Atori3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Otosaka, Tomo6222100141000000000.5002.000.500
*Sekine, Taiki313121300030100000130.250.250.308
*Shimozono, Tatsuya68117101142840135800101401181.277.347.371

Shirasaki, Hiroyuki10124020924498116211421501600504.234.297.289

Sosa, Jorge27000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Soto, Enyelbert26000000000000000000.000.000.000

Suda, Kota9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Hisanori1014120300030002000032.250.250.250

Takajo, Shuto4876698101101340000502280.145.188.224

Takasaki, Kentaro1413110200021002000030.182.182.182

Tamura, Hitoshi731661471140514592302111512234.272.401.345
*Tanaka, Kenjiro11110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tsuchiya, Kenji7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tsuruoka, Kenjiro2449454120001220000410101.267.267.327
*Tsutsugo, Yoshitomo114461410581232422221777210247621007.300.529.373
+Uchimura, Kensuke4220000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamaguchi, Shun33363013001620060000230.100.200.100

Yamazaki, Noriharu11537430936749129120223821906644.239.294.295

Yanagida, Shigeo7410188122430439100060205202.273.443.326

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |