• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | C | T | Bs | D | S | M | G | DB | E | L | F |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2014 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Abreu, Michel312112420060000010010.364.545.417
+Akada, Shogo661891641944713621631002500345.268.378.365

Arahari, Yuji3767616121001360020400122.197.213.246

Arakaki, Hayato24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Carter, Anthony2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Crotta, Michael1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Enoshita, Yodai16000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujioka, Yoshiaki21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hakumura, Akihiro24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ichikawa, Tomoya31081100011000010110.125.125.300

Iiyama, Yuji4551000000000000000.000.000.000
*Imanami, Takahiro7222216111124000000011.273.545.273
*Inaba, Atsunori410100200020000000031.200.200.200
*Inui, Masahiro34000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishii, Yuya16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishikawa, Ryo882842602264805872514601602529.246.335.295

Ishikawa, Shingo59251216357110251003250003302449.329.463.422

Kagiya, Yohei15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kanehira, Masashi28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kaneko, Makoto3812811082840238820001602263.255.345.359

Kawano, Hidekazu24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kisanuki, Hiroshi15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kishisato, Ryosuke108475431431079231292113101722005799.248.299.288
*Kita, Atsushi501591381935425582000011604432.254.420.346
*Kondo, Kensuke41480400041000060020.500.500.714

Koyano, Eiichi818173200153000010051.118.294.167

Masubuchi, Tatsuyoshi12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Go9240637641912131121291665221023711.242.322.284

Mendoza, Luis3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miranda, Juan3882300162000000010.375.750.375

Morimoto, Tatsuya1034213823883100811743734327051128.217.306.276

Moriuchi, Toshiharu5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Murata, Kazuya43918515305203966500501151.353.459.396

Nakamura, Masaru8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakashima, Takuya312114710083410010000.636.727.667
*Nemoto, Tomohisa24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Oka, hiromi72826611100125030010121.423.462.464

Ono, Shota2540110020000010000.250.500.400
*Oshima, Takumi7119717915441301601511201303377.246.335.308

Otsuka, Yutaka18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ozaki, Masaya41105901328503421602111003173.311.467.394
*Saito, Masaru25000000000000000000.000.000.000

Saito, Yuki17000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sato, Kenji411601412036407612001011602444.255.433.338
*Sato, Shoma35000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Sugiya, Kenshi417144300161312010020.214.429.267

Tadano, Kazuhito11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takanashi, Hirotoshi17000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takeda, Hisashi18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takeda, Masaru11000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Taniguchi, Yuya3815814023521512751744201511262.371.536.436

Tanimoto, Keisuke2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ugumori, Atsushi67248214236920241054511082501283.322.491.383

Unten, John Clayton15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Urano, Hiroshi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Usami, Ruita1084063593465221510429837132071212.181.290.261

Uwasawa, Naoyuki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Watanabe, Ryo502071743544804641953612303423.253.368.348
*Yagi, Shogo14000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yang, Dai-Kang11101000100000000001.0001.0001.000

Yanuki, Toshiyuki26000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yoshikawa, Mitsuo7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |