• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| F | H | M | L | E | Bs | C | G | DB | T | S | D |

Stats 2017 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

Individual Batting (Pacific League)

Monday, September 18, 2017
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Arakaki, Hayato1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Arihara, Kohei22441100010000000020.250.250.250
*Asama, Daiki194442273001031000200171.167.238.205

Drake, Yadir2978753171012130000300202.227.280.256

Enoshita, Yodai8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Escobar, Edwin14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hakumura, Akihiro19000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hiranuma, Shota3330000000000000010.000.000.000
*Hori, Mizuki3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ichikawa, Tomoya5715413512237013380081604323.170.244.226

Iguchi, Kazutomo15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Iiyama, Yuji9330000000000000020.000.000.000
*Ishii, Kazunari992982612849423662035912601926.188.253.263
*Ishii, Yuya8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishikawa, Naoya36000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kagiya, Yohei53000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kato, Takayuki20210000000001000010.000.000.000
*Kishisato, Ryosuke714141210030000000030.143.214.143
*Kondo, Kensuke5021015026611403842830025602262.407.560.567
*Kumon, Katsuhiko32000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kurobane, Toshiki1520201520071000000040.250.350.250

Laird, Brandon1265244615310418132220860007490711718.226.477.305

Martin, Chris36000000000000000000.000.000.000

Masui, Hirotoshi44000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Go1003803413697130412229431911702545.284.358.321

Mendoza, Luis20330000000000000020.000.000.000
*Miyanishi, Naoki48000000000000000000.000.000.000

Morimoto, Tatsuya51090100010000000131.111.111.200
*Moriyama, Keisuke3550000000000000040.000.000.000
*Murata, Toru13110000000000000010.000.000.000

Nakamura, Masaru2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakashima, Takuya90331283265912167131132502300802.208.237.268

Nakata, Sho11548542453882101615764000452059213.208.370.299
*Nishikawa, Haruki12857850280148255921040365636403956.295.418.376

Oka, Hiromi6013212415214102776231400344.169.218.194

Ono, Shota721721461231403441300711503291.212.301.297

Orui, Susumu13223000000000000010.000.000.000
*Ota, Kengo3178728131111950040200201.181.264.203

Ota, Taishi10339437035921711114433110123007713.249.389.292
*Otani, Shohei5620217920611517992901022001540.341.553.406

Saito, Yuki5100000000000010000.000.0001.000

Shimizu, Yushi5087794163001960031400242.203.241.238
+Sugiya, Kenshi3180715112101531050400181.155.211.200

Takanashi, Hirotoshi20540000000001000020.000.000.000
*Takeda, Hisashi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tamai, Taisho22000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tanaka, Kensuke10034030521775129018114003510344.252.295.329

Tanaka, Toyoki19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanimoto, Keisuke36000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Uehara, Kenta8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Urano, Hiroshi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Uwasawa, Naoyuki13320000000001000010.000.000.000

Watanabe, Ryo1422212411072000010080.190.333.227

Yano, Kenji4449440920011100000500131.205.250.286

Yokoo, Toshitake3591827181043190000603270.220.378.297

Yoshida, Yuki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |