• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| F | H | M | L | E | Bs | C | G | DB | T | S | D |

Stats 2017 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

Individual Batting (Pacific League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Arakaki, Hayato1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Arihara, Kohei25441100010000000020.250.250.250
*Asama, Daiki194442273001031000200171.167.238.205

Drake, Yadir3586824192012430000301222.232.293.267

Enoshita, Yodai8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Escobar, Edwin14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hakumura, Akihiro24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hiranuma, Shota4880000000000000010.000.000.000
*Hori, Mizuki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ichikawa, Tomoya5715413512237013380081604323.170.244.226

Iguchi, Kazutomo17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Iiyama, Yuji10440000000000000020.000.000.000
*Imai, Junnosuke1440100011000000010.250.250.250
*Ishii, Kazunari114361317336582386243514128011136.205.271.271
*Ishii, Yuya8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishikawa, Naoya37000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kagiya, Yohei60000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kato, Takayuki21210000000001000010.000.000.000
*Kishisato, Ryosuke714141210030000000030.143.214.143
*Kondo, Kensuke5723116732691503932930026002273.413.557.567

Kori, Takuya1110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Kumon, Katsuhiko41000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kurobane, Toshiki19302918200101001000060.276.345.276

Laird, Brandon1375715035611518132231900007540712518.229.459.308

Martin, Chris40000000000000000000.000.000.000

Masui, Hirotoshi52000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Go11544840246110170514233632112113617.274.353.314

Mendoza, Luis20330000000000000020.000.000.000
*Miyanishi, Naoki51000000000000000000.000.000.000

Morimoto, Tatsuya51090100010000000131.111.111.200
*Moriyama, Keisuke512110000000000010090.000.000.083
*Murata, Toru15110000000000000010.000.000.000

Nakamura, Masaru2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakashima, Takuya91331283265912167131132502300802.208.237.268

Nakata, Sho1295424725610223016173670104610510314.216.367.310
*Nishikawa, Haruki138623541821602669225443956369041036.296.416.378

Oka, Hiromi6013212415214102776231400344.169.218.194

Ono, Shota831831541334503481301811604301.221.312.309

Orui, Susumu13223000000000000010.000.000.000
*Ota, Kengo4088829142112160040200211.171.256.190

Ota, Taishi118457427411102111517846520228008814.258.417.302
*Otani, Shohei65231202246716181093101032402630.332.540.403

Saito, Yuki6100000000000010000.000.0001.000

Shimizu, Yushi6112011172240129100031500354.198.261.231
+Sugiya, Kenshi3585755112101531050500201.147.200.200

Takahama, Yuto312110200020000010050.182.182.250

Takanashi, Hirotoshi22540000000001000020.000.000.000
*Takeda, Hisashi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tamai, Taisho24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tanaka, Kensuke10734931422796129318114003510364.252.296.327

Tanaka, Toyoki19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanimoto, Keisuke36000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Uehara, Kenta9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Urano, Hiroshi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Uwasawa, Naoyuki15320000000001000010.000.000.000

Watanabe, Ryo22353044110720020300130.133.233.212

Yano, Kenji4449440920011100000500131.205.250.286

Yokoo, Toshitake501491341432307562000011103452.239.418.309

Yoshida, Yuki5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |