• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| G | E | L | M | DB | F | S | H | D | T | C | Bs |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2017 Hanshin Tigers Hanshin Tigers

Individual Batting (Western League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akiyama, Takumi2110000000000000000.000.000.000

Ando, Yuya30000000000000000000.000.000.000

Aoyagi, Koyo111091200020000010040.222.222.300

Arai, Ryota64243212246110191003111022702364.288.472.370
*Araki, Fumiya401481331930101346102201300250.226.256.295

Azuhata, Shinya53907942030023111042500104.253.291.291

Campbell, Eric74283224406819049931400355014410.304.442.438

Egoshi, Taiga6425523431421316752583001803983.179.321.247
*Enokida, Daiki28430000001000010020.000.000.250

Fujikawa, Shunsuke32119105143312347731001301164.314.448.395

Fujinami, Shintaro15962200020003000040.333.333.333

Fujitani, Kosuke10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fukunaga, Shungo29210000000001000000.000.000.000

Hamachi, Masumi6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Haraguchi, Fumihito4151537012156000000020.4671.000.467

Hojo, Fumiya26112100102360132900011001144.230.320.304
*Imanari, Ryota1063703293181151611638222435007411.246.353.315

Ishizaki, Tsuyoshi26000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Itayama, Yutaro9833930736621253932621202604738.202.303.273
*Ito, Hayata331281071934704531620012000122.318.495.422

Ito, Kazuo39000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Itohara, Kento41390100010011020110.111.111.333
*Itoi, Yoshio2541100142000100010.2501.000.200
*Iwasada, Yuta6220100010000000000.500.500.500
*Iwata, Minoru12880100010000000040.125.125.125

Kano, Keisuke651751532139725651810002101216.255.425.349

Komiyama, Shinji46968511194022982040601241.224.341.283
+Maeda, Yamato520174600064001020020.353.353.421

Matsuda, Ryoma10110000000000000000.000.000.000

Mendez, Roman52000000000000000000.000.000.000

Messenger, Randy1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mochizuki, Atsushi7110000000000000000.000.000.000

Morikoshi, Yuto732071761936401431901912100384.205.244.288

Moriya, Koki41000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nagasaka, Kenya711691501426701361500621100446.173.240.227
*Nishida, Naoto69155137630711421701121302372.219.307.292
+Nishioka, Tsuyoshi237267626401338910140091.388.493.417
*Ogata, Ryosuke1053022703566563922877312701650.244.341.314

Okazaki, Taichi1331273520072001030050.185.259.267

Ono, Taiki5100000000001000000.000.000.000

Oyama, Yusuke491611421433901451442031402214.232.317.304

Rogers, Jason93229712522279000030041.414.931.469

Saiki, Hiroto14210000000000010010.000.000.500

Saiuchi, Hiroaki2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sakamoto, Seishiro2161556162001860011301111.291.327.333
*Shimamoto, Hiroya27550000000000000010.000.000.000
*Takamiya, Kazuya40000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takayama, Shun291341122235705571952021901212.313.509.410

Takeyasu, Daichi20431000000001000010.000.000.000

Tanabo, Kojiro19000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Ueda, Kai96353299326181071102591603404664.204.237.294

Umeno, Ryutaro1220000000000000001.000.000.000
*Yamamoto, Shoya48000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yanase, Akihiro37000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yokawa, Naomasa105455391601102212119791340454061256.281.504.374
*Yokoyama, Yuya5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hansin Tigers ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |