• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

Individual Batting (Pacific League)

Wednesday, August 15, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akashi, Kenji1127231400041000030150.174.174.296

Despaigne, Alfredo983993435282101251696200034944799.239.493.338

Egawa, Tomoaki5552310171000000020.6001.400.600
*Fukuda, Shuhei70837614203033263120401244.263.421.309

Gracial, Yurisbel1231301900091100010062.300.300.323
*Hasegawa, Yuya30423971430429160000201110.359.744.405

Higashihama, Nao10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Honda, Yuichi32968114202112785153700161.247.333.297

Ichikawa, Tomoya255142271121650080001110.167.381.186

Igarashi, Ryota13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Iida, Yuya1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Imamiya, Kenta75298264286111148621441411821524.231.326.282

Ishikawa, Shuta23550000000000000020.000.000.000

Iwasaki, Sho2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kai, Takuya892402132049815742321602100585.230.347.299

Kajiya, Ren50000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kasahara, Taiga1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kasaya, Shunsuke9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kawase, Hikaru1336323610072102020092.188.219.235

Kawashima, Keizo66132123123340243112002700222.268.350.303
*Kayama, Shinya45000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kidokoro, Ryuma4126248410182311010090.167.333.200
*Kurihara, Ryoya2110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Makihara, Taisei26111103153352351144231301151.320.495.343

Masago, Yusuke1001000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsuda, Nobuhiro993983574689152221745222023534808.249.487.322

Matsuda, Ryoma2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Matsumoto, Yuki2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Moinelo, Livan41000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mori, Yuito46000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakamura, Akira9239334338100201101523910334242492.292.443.369

Nakata, Kenichi16650100010001000020.200.200.200

Niho, Akira33000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nishida, Tetsuro4069699152032693000000241.217.377.217

Okamoto, Ken23110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Otake, Kotaro2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sarfate, Dennis6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Senga, Kodai14220100010000000010.500.500.500

Settsu, Tadashi7110000000000000000.000.000.000

Shiino, Arata1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Suarez, Robert2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takahashi, Rei6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takata, Tomoki56907910132122372040601252.165.291.233
*Takaya, Hiroaki4538354510192001010180.143.257.189

Takeda, Shota16220000000000000010.000.000.000

Tanaka, Seigi10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Terahara, Hayato17110000000000000010.000.000.000

Tsukada, Masayoshi2242368102032160120400120.278.583.350

Uchikawa, Seiichi7129628127681108103301103903326.242.367.270
*Uebayashi, Seiji994243875710014817181471021032143882.258.468.300

van den Hurk, Rick18220000000000000020.000.000.000
*Yanagita, Yuki93397348651201942522270184054133803.345.638.413

Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |