• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Tokyo Yakult Swallows Tokyo Yakult Swallows

Individual Batting (Central League)

Wednesday, June 20, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Akiyoshi, Ryo22100000000001000000.000.000.000
*Aoki, Norichika60266229316414149232100225110245.279.402.372

Araki, Takahiro4988681017303291920321203192.250.426.376

Balentien, Wladimir61259213305690161135000004630506.263.531.394

Buchanan, David13292322110520050001101.087.217.125

Carasiti, Matt18330000000000000020.000.000.000
*Fujii, Ryota1942367900092032030190.250.250.325

Hara, Juri1214141100010000000070.071.071.071

Hatakeyama, Kazuhiro2351433102021880000800102.233.419.353

Hirooka, Taishi2993848184012590041400272.214.298.247
+Huff, Dave11181602100300020000100.125.188.125

Ino, Suguru9660100010000000020.167.167.167
*Ishikawa, Masanori1018152200020003000060.133.133.133

Ishiyama, Taichi30110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Kawabata, Shingo4213811892930135800101722174.246.297.350

Kazahari, Ren26220000000000000010.000.000.000

Koga, Yudai715131100011001010021.077.077.143

Kondo, Kazuki31000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Naoki5551000000000000020.000.000.000

Matsuoka, Kenichi13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miwa, Masayoshi61180200021002010010.250.250.333
*Muranaka, Kyohei3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakamura, Yuhei5720216718355024615201122022184.210.275.298
*Nakao, Hikaru30000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakazawa, Masato13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nishiura, Naomichi5720717022416045920111411705292.241.347.326

Numata, Takumi1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Obiki, Keiji2467594212012650120620122.356.441.415

Ogawa, Yasuhiro6760000000000010030.000.000.143
*Okumura, Nobuyuki1525213500053001120040.238.238.292
*Omura, Hajime7861110020000020040.167.333.375
*Sakaguchi, Tomotaka5923619718641321841855213432209.325.426.427
*Sato, Yoshinori710100000000000000070.000.000.000
*Tagawa, Kengo1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takai, Yuhei471761611243613602230021310214.267.373.318
*Tashiro, Shotaro412422108001112211010060.364.500.391

Tateyama, Shohei3330000000000000010.000.000.000
*Ueda, Tsuyoshi4036297520070204030021.172.241.250

Ugumori, Atsushi1920171510063000210051.294.353.300

Umeno, Yugo3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yachi, Ryota1114142100010000000020.071.071.071

Yamada, Tetsuto6027222454641021412028161004830530.286.536.412

Yamamoto, Tetsuya3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamanaka, Hirofumi6220000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamasaki, Kotaro19403166010801130600100.194.258.324

Tokyo Yakult Swallows ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |