• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Tokyo Yakult Swallows Tokyo Yakult Swallows

Individual Batting (Central League)

Sunday, August 19, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Akiyoshi, Ryo24100000000001000000.000.000.000
*Aoki, Norichika9642736562117292616846230244116328.321.460.415

Araki, Takahiro58103821218303302030321204262.220.366.340

Balentien, Wladimir1034423735510215030207100010267509012.273.555.382

Buchanan, David21463945210930060001181.128.231.150

Carasiti, Matt25161645011103000000080.313.625.313
*Fujii, Ryota37585010142001641320501110.280.320.357

Furuno, Masato1100000000001000000.000.000.000

Hara, Juri25252533000310000000110.120.120.120

Hatakeyama, Kazuhiro59130108727504442300002210183.250.407.377

Hirooka, Taishi2993848184012590041400272.214.298.247

Hiyane, Wataru1110000000100000000.000.000.000

Hoshi, Tomoya14000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Huff, Dave21222002100300020000130.100.150.100

Ino, Suguru26444227200930010100121.167.214.186
*Ishikawa, Masanori1732272200020004010090.074.074.107

Ishiyama, Taichi47110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Kawabata, Shingo802872531967713852810112923297.265.336.346

Kazahari, Ren47220000000000000010.000.000.000

Koga, Yudai715131100011001010021.077.077.143

Kondo, Kazuki53000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Naoki6551000000000000020.000.000.000

Matsuoka, Kenichi13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miwa, Masayoshi2020142200021004020030.143.143.250
*Miyamoto, Takeshi5770300030000000001.429.429.429
*Muranaka, Kyohei3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakamura, Yuhei9431526625558147721202022324307.207.289.278
*Nakao, Hikaru46000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakazawa, Masato28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nishiura, Naomichi993883384586220813242121622606649.254.391.317

Numata, Takumi1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Obiki, Keiji2467594212012650120620122.356.441.415

Ogawa, Yasuhiro1323210300031000020070.143.143.217
*Okumura, Nobuyuki2534303710083001120060.233.267.273
*Omura, Hajime7861110020000020040.167.333.375
*Oshita, Yuma11320000000001000010.000.000.000
*Sakaguchi, Tomotaka10142436443112162213822665152424612.308.379.396
*Sato, Yoshinori710100000000000000070.000.000.000

Shiomi, Yasutaka51090000000000010040.000.000.100
*Tagawa, Kengo1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takai, Yuhei87322294319214161264151022531449.313.429.366
*Tashiro, Shotaro6233291310001132331030080.345.448.406

Tateyama, Shohei3330000000000000010.000.000.000
*Terashima, Naruki1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ueda, Tsuyoshi7161521414400184214040131.269.346.333

Ugumori, Atsushi1920171510063000210051.294.353.300

Umeno, Yugo6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Urquidez, Jason4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yachi, Ryota30404049200116000000081.225.275.225
*Yamada, Hiroki2220000000000000020.000.000.000

Yamada, Tetsuto102468384971221732822969283018132882.318.596.438

Yamamoto, Tetsuya3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamanaka, Hirofumi9330000000000000010.000.000.000
*Yamasaki, Kotaro23473877010901130600121.184.237.295

Tokyo Yakult Swallows ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |