• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| G | E | S | M | L | F | DB | C | D | H | Bs | T |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2018 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Akama, Ken12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Amiya, Keisho621381281326224441100001000382.203.344.261

Aoyagi, Koki781711551733501411000121300522.213.265.271
*Aranami, Sho561981712152912691562042201372.304.404.379
*Azuma, Katsuki1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Barrios, Edison10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Escobar, Edwin15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujioka, Yoshiaki25000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fukuchi, Motoharu38000000000000000000.000.000.000

Goto, Taketoshi60132116932804521800021202235.276.448.348
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hirata, Shingo18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya81328286296683810429620132091228.231.364.326
*Iizuka, Satoshi12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Imanaga, Shota6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ino, Shoichi10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishida, Kenta3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishikawa, Takehiro3411399822210261431211001251.222.263.297

Kaga, Shigeru23000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kajitani, Takayuki9262239101136210030140.409.591.500

Kamei, Toi305045471101011001103132.156.222.220
*Kamizato, Kazuki314122710082201011020.583.667.615

Karino, Yukikazu6815313610275003285251704311.199.235.257

Kasai, Takamasa24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kumabara, Kento18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kuniyoshi, Yuki24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kuramoto, Toshihiko1350464111001210010300111.239.261.286
*Kusumoto, Taishi481791642253151173163221606252.323.445.367

Kyoyama, Masaya9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Lopez, Jose2982300293000100000.3751.125.333

Maeda, Yamato413120200020000010020.167.167.231

Matsui, Hyuma77276251267415219625101121023910.295.382.353

Matsuo, Taiga9535930438726118329104844102877.237.273.328
+Mishima, Kazuki1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei54151138214050354148641800373.290.391.327
*Momose, Hiroki691681421927721411254521900521.190.289.282

Muto, Yuta22000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Koo17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Taishi351411201637827702101002011405.308.583.411
*Nakaushiro, Yuhei9000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Nishimori, Masashi459281122330026113211801141.284.321.352
*Nogawa, Takuto25000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Otosaka, Tomo2497791522603372030021402201.278.468.392

Patton, Spencer5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakaguchi, Kosuke18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakurai, Shuto18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sano, Keita19686013225023310000080022.367.550.441
*Sekine, Taiki64225201246213228520115601701370.308.423.365

Shindo, Takuya33000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shirane, Naoki662051871347711591500011601399.251.316.312

Shirasaki, Hiroyuki531811601743802572301001803213.269.356.354

Soto, Neftali72523710104239000020030.4351.000.480

Suda, Kota24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takajo, Shuto13322457002134004040041.292.542.393

Tamura, Jo35000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanaka, Hiroyasu27968511274013480130800102.318.400.376
*Tanaka, Kenjiro23000000000000000000.000.000.000

Terada, Koki13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tobashira, Yasutaka421141054164002080022302212.152.190.188

Wieland, Joe10220000000000000020.000.000.000

Yamamoto, Musashi5111094142030126800211201205.213.277.306

Yamamoto, Yudai6113211913234023391091300308.193.277.211
*Yamashita, Koki76254237367215281152578101501315.304.485.348

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |