• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| G | E | S | M | L | F | DB | C | D | H | Bs | T |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2018 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Adachi, Yuichi47119102162610336812411200161.255.353.330

Amador, Japhet7262357003165000030021.304.696.385
*Anraku, Tomohiro18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Aoyama, Koji7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Chiba, Kota1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Corrales, Josh15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Deguchi, Takumi2155514114011860010300181.216.353.259

Dickson, O'Koyea4615313219369010753400011703325.273.568.366

Fernando, Luciano84305282377812081144010021823475.277.404.325

Fujihira, Shoma10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujita, Kazuya618172400171000010030.235.412.278

Fukuyama, Hiroyuki12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Furukawa, Yuri7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaya, Kodai27000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hijirisawa, Ryo662101881747800551822121603343.250.293.316
*Horiuchi, Kengo77203188123950147190352800330.207.250.237

Hosokawa, Toru3151455122001410110302131.267.311.340

Ikeda, Takahide12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Irino, Takahiro12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishibashi, Ryota24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishihara, Tsuyoshi2958505111011590021500141.220.300.286
*Ishimine, Tadashi811911741434913541812011412483.195.310.262

Iwami, Masaki1133853383696142141564212023211311412.284.462.366

Kamata, Yoshinao6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Karashima, Wataru2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kikuchi, Yasunori21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kimura, Toshiyasu12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kondo, Hiroki16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Konno, Ryuta46000000000000000000.000.000.000

Koyama, Yuki15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kubo, Yuya21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Masuda, Shintaro6222118419411008752210023312467.223.408.344
*Matsui, Yuki6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Matsumoto, Kyoshiro6316915913263103152020800275.164.195.204
*Mima, Manabu1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minami, Yosuke547159136100733261401232.102.119.169

Miyagawa, Sho6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyoshi, Takumi13403636102136000020270.167.361.250
*Mogi, Eigoro826230610073100030041.261.304.346
*Mori, Yudai13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Morihara, Kohei6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Mukaitani, Takumi3127244100010021020070.042.042.115

Murabayashi, Itsuki3911810310261102981350901204.252.282.319
*Nakamura, Kazuki101091100010000010041.111.111.200

Nishiguchi, Naoto7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nishimaki, Kenji9138633248842225125338514330073712.253.377.325
*Nishimiya, Yusuke34000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okoye, Louis1762588185012654100400151.310.448.355

Ono, Fumiya40000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Peguero, Carlos1651437123053011000071163.279.698.392

Shimai, Hirohito32746310181202356041511121.286.365.343
*Shimauchi, Hiroaki7282658410144100020030.308.538.357

Shimotsuma, Takahiro2220000000000000000.000.000.000
*Shiomi, Takahiro8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sugahara, Shu9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sung, Chia-Hao16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanaka, Akito2564556114011840100801191.200.327.313
+Tanaka, Kazuki2911181101650021553712200241.198.259.365

Teraoka, Kanji30000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tomura, Kenji12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tsuruta, Keisuke1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Uchida, Yasuhito7328926925581309983500011504726.216.364.266

Watanabe, Naoto3990210030000000001.222.333.222
*Watanabe, Yuki5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Wheeler, Zelous175544514202227010180251.318.500.436
*Yamada, Hiroki631561441528514471000001012423.194.326.256
*Yamasaki, Tsuyoshi6326622635591111752213121311907473.261.332.336
*Yamashita, Ayatsugu3613412494070459200101801154.323.476.366
*Yaoita, Takumaru803222714066625912798243807404.244.336.347

Yokoyama, Takaaki6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yoshimochi, Ryota11101000100100000001.0001.0001.000

Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |