• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2020 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri4224153.615--
DeNA4524192.5582.0
Yakult4319195.5004.5
Hanshin4319222.4636.0
Hiroshima4318214.4626.0
Chunichi4617254.4058.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
SoftBank4424191.558--
Rakuten4424191.558--
Lotte4423201.5351.0
Nippon-Ham4422202.5241.5
Seibu4218231.4395.0
ORIX4415254.3757.5