• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats 2010 Yokohama Bay Stars Yokohama Bay Stars

Individual Batting (Central League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Bootcheck, Chris15540000000001000040.000.000.000

Castillo, Jose131496466481272401920855331322447116.273.446.309

Ejiri, Shintaro54000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujie, Hitoshi1511100000000000010080.000.000.091
*Fujita, Kazuya1062202012162801731522110602332.308.363.335

Fukuda, Takehiro18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Harper, Brett64261225277160191345600042804587.316.596.395
*Hashimoto, Tasuku431481341333312441300001351403.246.328.318

Hata, Yuji9110000000000000000.000.000.000
+Hayakawa, Daisuke3110079141510119662901101140.190.241.297

Hosoyamada, Takeshi1933321310041100011060.094.125.121

Ide, Shotaro491141047218013251130700224.202.308.252
*Inada, Naoto2224213610071001021030.286.333.348
*Ishikawa, Takehiro1315845216915323601881836133812113916.294.361.324

Kaga, Shigeru27464003000300050100170.075.075.098
*Kajitani, Takayuki5440000000010000030.000.000.000
*Kato, Kosuke49000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kinjo, Tatsuhiko96149130927701371000401510173.208.285.290
*Kita, Atsushi814140300030000000060.214.214.214

Kizuka, Atsushi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kobayashi, Futoshi20550000000000000030.000.000.000

Kosugi, Yota8320000000001000020.000.000.000

Kurobane, Toshiki1728273510062001000040.185.222.185

Kuwahara, Kentaro18220000000000000010.000.000.000

Kuwahara, Yoshiyuki5550100010000000040.200.200.200
*Makka, Takayuki2330000000000000030.000.000.000
*Matsumoto, Keijiro3454448131022061230700100.295.455.392

Matsuyama, Suguru5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miura, Daisuke1618131210030005000040.154.231.154
*Morikasa, Shigeru4880100010000000000.125.125.125

Murata, Shuichi1446175657514530026253880003453412419.257.448.314
*Naito, Yuta32353204000420020100122.125.125.152

Niinuma, Shinji275249113100143001020072.265.286.294

Noguchi, Toshihiro2220000000000000010.000.000.000

Nonaka, Shingo36757000000720020010.000.000.286
+Oka, Tomokazu22363314000410020100170.121.121.147

Onishi, Hiroaki3652433131001420010800142.302.326.412

Ota, Atori161090000000001000040.000.000.000
*Randolph, Stephen16312603000310030200131.115.115.179
*Saeki, Takahiro101090100010000010000.111.111.200

Sakamoto, Yataro29110000000000000000.000.000.000

Sanada, Hiroki62330000000000000030.000.000.000
*Sato, Shoma8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shimizu, Naoyuki26554814100540051100101.083.104.100

Shimokubo, Yosuke3650100011000010010.200.200.333
*Shimozono, Tatsuya1314614024111521331512811624922828.286.376.365
*Shinohara, Takayuki20000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sledge, Terrmel1295334695711827028229780000600413610.252.488.341
*Sugihara, Yo1110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Takamiya, Kazuya21000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takasaki, Kentaro7330000000000000000.000.000.000

Takeyama, Shingo9529825715488216322001622081565.187.245.246
*Tanaka, Kenjiro5881000000000000050.000.000.000

Terahara, Hayato2014121210031001010070.167.250.231
*Tsutsugo, Yoshitomo31071100141000020110.143.571.400

Uchikawa, Seiichi14463757775182364925366123447165117.315.438.371

Ushida, Shigeki41330000000000000021.000.000.000

Yamaguchi, Shun54640100012001010010.250.250.400

Yamazaki, Noriharu4936356620082000010090.171.229.194
*Yoshimi, Yuji1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yoshimura, Yuki49141132122740340110213500415.205.303.229

Yokohama Bay Stars ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |