• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • セントラル・リーグ
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • SAMURAI JAPAN

Stats

Stats Standings

2010 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi14479623.560--
Hanshin14478633.5531.0
Yomiuri14479641.5521.0
Yakult14472684.5146.5
Hiroshima14458842.40821.5
Yokohama14448951.33632.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Softbank14476635.547--
Seibu14478651.5450.0
Lotte14475672.5282.5
Nippon-Ham14474673.5253.0
Orix14469714.4937.5
Rakuten14462793.44015.0