• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2019 Farm Leagues

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten12370485.593--
Lotte12566527.5594.0
DeNA12666573.5376.5
Yomiuri126625410.5347.0
Yakult13161682.47314.5
Seibu11949664.42619.5
Nippon-Ham12848782.38126.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
SoftBank11762469.574--
ORIX11755539.5097.0
Hanshin12057585.4968.5
Chunichi119515810.46811.5
Hiroshima12153626.46112.5

Individual Stats

Eastern League Western League