• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2019 Farm Leagues

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep.

Standings

Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri281963.760--
Lotte241482.6363.5
Rakuten201091.5266.0
DeNA2412120.5006.5
Seibu2510150.4009.0
Nippon-Ham2810171.37010.0
Yakult238150.34810.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin231463.700--
Hiroshima2613130.5004.0
SoftBank2311120.4784.5
ORIX239113.4505.0
Chunichi258143.3647.0

Individual Stats

Eastern League Western League