• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2018 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri7344272.620--
DeNA7137295.5614.5
Yakult7537353.5147.5
Rakuten7033325.5088.0
Seibu7132363.47110.5
Lotte7332374.46411.0
Nippon-Ham7525446.36218.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin7542285.600--
SoftBank6838273.5851.5
Chunichi7329359.45310.0
Hiroshima6727337.45010.0
ORIX6924378.39313.5