• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2018 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri11672404.643--
Yakult11860508.54511.0
Lotte11758545.51814.0
DeNA11351548.48617.5
Rakuten11852597.46819.5
Seibu11848637.43223.5
Nippon-Ham121446710.39627.5
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin11568407.630--
SoftBank11263436.5944.0
Hiroshima106435211.45318.5
ORIX113445613.44020.0
Chunichi115386314.37626.5