• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2018 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten3721142.600--
DeNA4022162.5790.5
Yomiuri4021181.5382.0
Lotte4420222.4764.5
Seibu4018202.4744.5
Nippon-Ham4317233.4256.5
Yakult4116232.4107.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin4524174.585--
SoftBank4123171.5750.5
Chunichi4216197.4575.0
ORIX4116205.4445.5
Hiroshima4217223.4366.0