• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2018 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima13377542.588--
Yakult13267632.5159.5
Yomiuri13763695.47714.5
DeNA13362692.47315.0
Hanshin12958692.45717.0
Chunichi13861752.44918.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu13381502.618--
SoftBank13074551.5746.0
Nippon-Ham13268613.52712.0
ORIX13560705.46220.5
Lotte12956703.44422.5
Rakuten13354763.41526.5