• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2018 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima7845321.584--
Yomiuri8442411.5066.0
Hanshin7635401.4679.0
DeNA8036422.4629.5
Yakult7936421.4629.5
Chunichi8337451.45110.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu8046331.582--
Nippon-Ham8145351.5631.5
SoftBank7841370.5264.5
ORIX8240384.5135.5
Lotte8240402.5006.5
Rakuten8131491.38815.5