• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2018 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima4327151.643--
DeNA4221192.5255.0
Yomiuri4422211.5125.5
Hanshin4221210.5006.0
Chunichi4520241.4558.0
Yakult4215261.36611.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu4327160.628--
Nippon-Ham4525200.5563.0
SoftBank4422220.5005.5
ORIX4622231.4896.0
Lotte4320230.4657.0
Rakuten4516281.36411.5