• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2019 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri11464482.571--
DeNA11759553.5186.0
Hiroshima11859563.5136.5
Hanshin11754576.4869.5
Chunichi11551622.45113.5
Yakult11747682.40918.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
SoftBank11764494.566--
Seibu11560541.5264.5
Rakuten11556554.5057.0
Lotte11655583.4879.0
Nippon-Ham11654575.4869.0
ORIX11553575.4829.5