• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2019 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri6436271.571--
Hiroshima6636282.5630.5
Hanshin6833314.5163.5
DeNA6530341.4696.5
Chunichi6528370.4319.0
Yakult6826402.39411.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten6536281.563--
SoftBank6735284.5560.5
Nippon-Ham6734294.5401.5
Seibu6533311.5163.0
Lotte6530341.4696.0
ORIX6525355.4179.0