• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2018 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima10562412.602--
Yakult10451521.49511.0
Yomiuri11254562.49111.5
Hanshin10148521.48012.5
DeNA10646582.44216.5
Chunichi11048611.44017.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu10663412.606--
Nippon-Ham10757482.5436.5
SoftBank10353491.5209.0
Lotte10449523.48512.5
ORIX11049565.46714.5
Rakuten10846602.43418.0

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League