• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2018 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
DeNA181170.611--
Hiroshima211290.5710.5
Hanshin199100.4742.5
Yomiuri209110.4503.0
Chunichi209110.4503.0
Yakult209110.4503.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu191540.789--
SoftBank181080.5564.5
Nippon-Ham191090.5265.0
ORIX208111.4217.0
Lotte198110.4217.0
Rakuten216141.3009.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League