• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2018 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima6234271.557--
Hanshin6029310.4834.5
Yakult6129311.4834.5
DeNA6028302.4834.5
Yomiuri6430331.4765.0
Chunichi6529351.4536.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Seibu6237250.597--
Nippon-Ham6436280.5632.0
ORIX6534301.5314.0
SoftBank6333300.5244.5
Lotte6231310.5006.0
Rakuten6422411.34915.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League