• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Hanshin Tigers Hanshin Tigers

Individual Batting (Central League)

Wednesday, August 15, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akiyama, Takumi15282624001730020000150.154.269.154

Baba, Kosuke2220000000000000010.000.000.000

Dolis, Rafael38000000000000000000.000.000.000

Egoshi, Taiga193434452011011000000180.147.294.147
*Fujikawa, Kyuji37000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujikawa, Shunsuke60138128182530234121050500224.195.266.226

Fujinami, Shintaro912110000000000010080.000.000.083
*Fukudome, Kosuke873632994687222111465301065325628.291.488.399
*Fukunaga, Shungo2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Haraguchi, Fumihito54968863020135160000701201.341.398.396

Hojo, Fumiya391581381947511571600231401183.341.413.397

Ishizaki, Tsuyoshi12110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Itayama, Yutaro1117131200152000130061.154.385.294
*Ito, Hayata578974918311261000101400160.243.351.364

Ito, Kazuo9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Itohara, Kento974293545610219211282544726204514.288.362.398
*Itoi, Yoshio8637030747971701415657163045336466.316.508.422
*Iwasada, Yuta15252400000000000100150.000.000.040
*Iwata, Minoru3440000000000000040.000.000.000
*Iwazaki, Suguru42000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kumagai, Takahiro1718139300032313020031.231.231.333

Kuwahara, Kentaro38000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mateo, Marcos17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Messenger, Randy20443725000520050200180.135.135.179

Mochizuki, Atsushi13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Moreno, Diego8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Moriya, Koki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nagasaka, Kenya9980110020001000010.125.250.125

Nakatani, Masahiro501671491735423521801121212433.235.349.297
*Navarro, Efren27978862460236120001701231.273.409.330
+Nishioka, Tsuyoshi1836334530081000030060.152.242.222
*Nomi, Atsushi24430000000001000020.000.000.000

Okamoto, Yosuke13441100010000000020.250.250.250

Okazaki, Taichi613111000000002000020.000.000.000
*Onaka, Yuya12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ono, Taiki15312631000100040100200.038.038.074

Oyama, Yusuke732001831638632561610121301339.208.306.261

Rosario, Wilin682812612764130810139010316016811.245.387.288

Saiki, Hiroto11141201000100010001110.083.083.154

Sakamoto, Seishiro91191210030000020040.222.333.364
*Shimada, Kairi1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Shimamoto, Hiroya1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Akifumi14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Haruto612110100010000010080.091.091.167
*Takayama, Shun4112612072250130140101401184.183.250.214

Tanigawa, Masaki7110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Toritani, Takashi8920116812361000461500222831294.214.274.327
+Ueda, Kai7118515125331003401521202101424.219.225.318

Uemoto, Hiroki205345719301256401160081.422.556.481

Umeno, Ryutaro87274228255313058125202112321390.232.355.304
*Yamamoto, Shoya1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamazaki, Noriharu3222183410052003010040.222.278.263

Yokawa, Naomasa4116514915371024632710001214444.248.423.321

Hansin Tigers ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |