• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Hanshin Tigers Hanshin Tigers

Individual Batting (Central League)

Wednesday, June 20, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akiyama, Takumi11222023001630020000100.150.300.150

Dolis, Rafael22000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Egoshi, Taiga193434452011011000000180.147.294.147
*Fujikawa, Kyuji19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujikawa, Shunsuke3181758151001660040200133.200.213.221

Fujinami, Shintaro6760000000000010050.000.000.143
*Fukudome, Kosuke5723119323481015752500052924437.249.389.351

Haraguchi, Fumihito3156492142001630000601101.286.327.375

Hojo, Fumiya5980000000000010020.000.000.111

Ishizaki, Tsuyoshi12110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Itayama, Yutaro1117131200152000130061.154.385.294
*Ito, Hayata3246392101101330000700100.256.333.370

Ito, Kazuo4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Itohara, Kento6125421229631210771324423303293.297.363.396
*Itoi, Yoshio612602153268120910734142043724334.316.498.419
*Iwasada, Yuta812110000000000010080.000.000.083
*Iwazaki, Suguru26000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kumagai, Takahiro6222100010110000000.500.500.500

Kuwahara, Kentaro21000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mateo, Marcos14000000000000000000.000.000.000

Messenger, Randy13272424000410020100130.167.167.200

Moreno, Diego8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Moriya, Koki3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nagasaka, Kenya9980110020001000010.125.250.125

Nakatani, Masahiro229481112221335120111901230.272.432.348
+Nishioka, Tsuyoshi1836334530081000030060.152.242.222
*Nomi, Atsushi7430000000001000020.000.000.000

Okamoto, Yosuke6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Onaka, Yuya10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ono, Taiki10191611000100030000130.063.063.063

Oyama, Yusuke541711571132622481500121001307.204.306.253

Rosario, Wilin481961831742704612201021001467.230.333.270

Saiki, Hiroto4320000000000000120.000.000.333

Sakamoto, Seishiro7751210030000020020.400.600.571
*Shimada, Kairi1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Shimamoto, Hiroya1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Akifumi8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Haruto612110100010000010080.091.091.167
*Takayama, Shun3611510972250130140101401143.202.275.235

Tanigawa, Masaki6110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Toritani, Takashi5913311372370030800211611192.204.265.305
+Ueda, Kai501591301829100300132901901363.223.231.327

Uemoto, Hiroki205345719301256401160081.422.556.481

Umeno, Ryutaro551631388293023811201201320260.210.275.278
*Yamamoto, Shoya1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamazaki, Noriharu2917141210032002010030.143.214.200

Yokawa, Naomasa10333019111157000031082.300.500.364

Hansin Tigers ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |