• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 Hanshin Tigers Hanshin Tigers

Individual Batting (Central League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akiyama, Takumi17312925001840020000160.172.276.172

Aoyagi, Koyo4870100010000000100.143.143.250

Baba, Kosuke2220000000000000010.000.000.000

Dolis, Rafael55000000000000000000.000.000.000

Egoshi, Taiga294040662011113000000220.150.275.150
*Fujikawa, Kyuji53000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujikawa, Shunsuke872001832541512542110601100294.224.295.268

Fujinami, Shintaro13262324201950020100150.174.391.208
*Fukudome, Kosuke123499414571162621418872210773259010.280.454.389
*Fukunaga, Shungo2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Haraguchi, Fumihito8212411183520243190000815271.315.387.387

Hojo, Fumiya622662393477811902010431901327.322.377.370
*Iida, Yuya1110000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishizaki, Tsuyoshi12110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Itayama, Yutaro203935190011230001300144.257.343.308
*Ito, Hayata961721501737721511300202000411.247.340.335

Ito, Kazuo14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Itohara, Kento1436375317915229411923564948617735.286.362.390
*Itoi, Yoshio119509419601292401620168223057748639.308.480.420
*Iwasada, Yuta23423600000000020400230.000.000.100
*Iwata, Minoru6870000000000010061.000.000.125
*Iwazaki, Suguru61100000000001000000.000.000.000
+Kumagai, Takahiro19181310300032313020031.231.231.333

Kuwahara, Kentaro62000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mateo, Marcos17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Messenger, Randy28615348000830050300260.151.151.196

Mochizuki, Atsushi37000000000000000000.000.000.000

Moreno, Diego8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Morikoshi, Yuto1639325400041012051071.125.125.243

Moriya, Koki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nagasaka, Kenya9980110020001000010.125.250.125

Nakatani, Masahiro772462222451625762601131722655.230.342.287
*Navarro, Efren6622520318561103762500012001555.276.374.342
+Nishioka, Tsuyoshi25434045300810000300100.125.200.186
*Nomi, Atsushi45430000000001000020.000.000.000

Okamoto, Yosuke34551100010000000030.200.200.200

Okazaki, Taichi613111000000002000020.000.000.000
*Onaka, Yuya12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ono, Taiki23443632100310070100260.056.083.081

Oyama, Yusuke11737834748951941115548531226025414.274.447.326

Rosario, Wilin753022812868130810540010317017112.242.374.285

Saiki, Hiroto22252002000210030101160.100.100.182

Sakamoto, Seishiro1516131210031000120070.154.231.250
*Shimada, Kairi12373557110101011010070.200.286.222
*Shimamoto, Hiroya1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Akifumi15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Haruto612110100010000010080.091.091.167
*Takayama, Shun4513412882250130140101401224.172.234.201

Takeyasu, Daichi2220000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanigawa, Masaki7110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Toritani, Takashi12126122015511101652211333431376.232.295.333
+Ueda, Kai10424319829381003911921802502555.192.197.289

Uemoto, Hiroki205345719301256401160081.422.556.481

Umeno, Ryutaro13245538645100271815347512813931676.259.396.328
*Yamamoto, Shoya1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamazaki, Noriharu3222183410052003010040.222.278.263

Yokawa, Naomasa75299274276916561134850011717767.252.412.311

Hansin Tigers ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |