• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Central League)

Wednesday, June 20, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Aranami, Sho4440000000000000000.000.000.000
*Azuma, Katsuki11252301000110020000181.043.043.043

Barrios, Edison6870000000001000050.000.000.000
*Escobar, Edwin30110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro6860000000002000030.000.000.000

Hirata, Shingo10320000000001000010.000.000.000
*Iizuka, Satoshi712120210030000000080.167.250.167
*Imanaga, Shota5440000000000000020.000.000.000

Ino, Shoichi17110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Ishida, Kenta915140000000001000090.000.000.000

Kaga, Shigeru1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kajitani, Takayuki3010193142770652144200800140.290.559.347
*Kamizato, Kazuki56197177254810347615138301502511.271.429.335

Kuniyoshi, Yuki10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kuramoto, Toshihiko401241216294003391200300233.240.273.258
*Kusumoto, Taishi23463916100712100502120.154.179.283

Kuwahara, Masayuki5014113017317124669120811230.238.354.288

Kyoyama, Masaya713120000000000010060.000.000.077

Lopez, Jose47194185225910015114410001711194.319.616.345

Maeda, Yamato5822019828421220581444431411330.212.293.264

Matsui, Hyuma2660100010000000030.167.167.167

Mikami, Tomoya28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minei, Hiroki421181106214023190011323325.191.282.231
+Mishima, Kazuki26110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei21252564002102410000081.160.400.160

Miyazaki, Toshiro622512352679130141343500001630198.336.570.378

Muto, Yuta13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Taishi2436331103011650000300122.303.485.361
+Nishimori, Masashi2220000000000000000.000.000.000
*Otosaka, Tomo38524887200931101310130.146.188.192

Patton, Spencer21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sano, Keita2857563122032341001000141.214.411.211
*Sekine, Taiki61090310040011000020.333.444.333
*Shibata, Tatsuhiro435747810002163201080190.213.340.339

Soto, Neftali27111107203230653170100202230.299.495.324

Suda, Kota4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sunada, Yoshiki31000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro3550200020000000020.400.400.400

Takajo, Shuto20554768100921041102161.170.191.216

Tanaka, Hiroyasu1431282710083001010123.250.286.300
*Tanaka, Kenjiro2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tobashira, Yasutaka1845423410052001020093.095.119.136
*Tsutsugo, Yoshitomo592452053462131161254300033720404.302.610.404

Wieland, Joe715150300030000000040.200.200.200

Yamamoto, Yudai1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamasaki, Yasuaki24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamashita, Koki1652512122001420010000100.235.275.235

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |