• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | L | E | Bs | F | M | C | T | DB | G | D | S |

Stats 2018 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Central League)

Wednesday, August 15, 2018
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Aranami, Sho101091000000010010020.000.000.100
*Azuma, Katsuki16352901000110060000201.034.034.034

Barrios, Edison1014130100010001000070.077.077.077
*Escobar, Edwin38110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Fujioka, Yoshiaki5110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro1218140100011004000070.071.071.071

Hirata, Shingo14320000000001000010.000.000.000
*Iizuka, Satoshi814140210030000000090.143.214.143
*Imanaga, Shota1118151300031001110050.200.200.235

Ino, Shoichi20771200020000000010.286.286.286
*Ishida, Kenta15232100000000020000130.000.000.000
*Ishikawa, Takehiro194835410100114324180070.286.314.409

Ito, Hikaru1964575122011750000502142.211.298.297

Kaga, Shigeru8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kajitani, Takayuki41137127213480866185200802211.268.520.321
*Kamizato, Kazuki86273247316214359721159401913684.251.393.312

Kuniyoshi, Yuki12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kuramoto, Toshihiko64196190104460153131201500394.232.279.250
*Kusumoto, Taishi345952292001122100502120.173.212.271

Kuwahara, Masayuki872882604270172711219152502013522.269.431.329

Kyoyama, Masaya916150000000000010070.000.000.063

Lopez, Jose702912792886140171515200011011336.308.541.333

Maeda, Yamato7527724933551420731864631811420.221.293.273

Matsui, Hyuma4870100010010010030.143.143.250

Mikami, Tomoya47000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minei, Hiroki6216915472750238160031526448.175.247.229
+Mishima, Kazuki43110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei21252564002102410000081.160.400.160

Miyazaki, Toshiro102418394481292902021854000024303412.327.553.366

Muto, Yuta20110000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Taishi4560553134022370000500193.236.418.300
*Nakaushiro, Yuhei5000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Nishimori, Masashi2220000000000000000.000.000.000
*Otosaka, Tomo58796714112001343221910190.164.194.260

Patton, Spencer37000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sano, Keita51949252140437101001100201.228.402.234
*Sekine, Taiki1117161411073011000050.250.438.250
*Shibata, Tatsuhiro78174147253130343920202213333.211.293.326

Soto, Neftali662842644379100201494901031007641.299.564.338

Suda, Kota10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sunada, Yoshiki50000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro612100200020001010070.200.200.273

Takajo, Shuto287566791001032041202251.136.152.183

Tamura, Jo1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanaka, Hiroyasu2038342710083001020133.206.235.270
*Tanaka, Kenjiro10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tobashira, Yasutaka255956510201156001020093.179.268.207
*Tsutsugo, Yoshitomo9941235552104231242016200035440805.293.566.383

Wieland, Joe14312716101101001030060.222.370.300

Yamamoto, Yudai1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamasaki, Yasuaki39000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamashita, Koki2062603142011930020000111.233.317.233

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |