• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| M | DB | E | G | L | F | S | H | Bs | C | T | D |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2013 Hiroshima Toyo Carp Hiroshima Toyo Carp

Individual Batting (Western League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Abe, Tomohiro15716316242213393130500120.381.524.426

Aizawa, Tsubasa45134127194160665242121301213.323.512.341
*Amaya, Soichiro75298253397396310329189513801293.289.407.382
*Aoki, Takahiro8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Egusa, Hirotaka1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Eldred, Brad269282162650855150001801241.317.671.380

Fukui, Yuya19440100010000000010.250.250.250
*Habu, Shohei952572292660644862723222301314.262.376.329
*Hisamoto, Yuichi4110000000000000000.000.000.000

Ikenouchi, Ryosuke2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Imai, Keisuke6772300032000000021.429.429.429

Imamura, Takeru5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Isomura, Yoshitaka571471291434404502200411102102.264.388.329
*Ito, Kota9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Iwami, Yuki29552201040000000000.400.800.400
*Iwamoto, Takahiro36139127123980356220014700185.307.441.333
*Ka'aihue, Kila7282447101114000040081.292.458.393
*Kanemaru, Masaya24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kawauchi, Takaya6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kikuchihara, Tsuyoshi36000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kimura, Shogo301018571530121553120301121.176.247.213

Kishimoto, Hideki24430000000001000030.000.000.000

Kokubo, Tetsuya34134115123963051192051904153.339.443.403

Kura, Yoshikazu1217131110020000020211.077.154.294

Kurihara, Kenta74287251266615028734030330133714.263.347.345
*Lewis, Fred31112971636712511361021201211.371.526.438
*Matsumoto, Takaaki122825410110134102010042.400.520.423

Mickolio, Kam2000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Mike, Kazuma5220000000000000010.000.000.000

Mima, Yuki3679737164012380031210171.219.315.237
*Morishita, Tsukasa3518189300030720000030.167.167.167

Mukae, Yuichiro311019015283213815402170172.311.422.364

Nagakawa, Katsuhiro14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakahigashi, Naoki3557539180102052130100110.340.377.352
*Nakamura, Ken375854414110173000040070.259.315.310

Nakamura, Kosuke182724211201166001010121.458.667.500
*Nakamura, Kyohei1315121200021002010030.167.167.231

Nakamura, Masataka1518171410183000010030.235.471.278

Nakata, Ren26330000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakatani, Tsubasa4180777164102251120100133.208.286.218

Nakazaki, Shota81390100010003010050.111.111.200

Nomura, Yusuke3221100010000000010.500.500.500

Ono, Jumpei9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Oshima, Takayuki10110000000000000010.000.000.000

Otake, Kan1220000000000000010.000.000.000
*Saito, Yuki1411102400172000010010.400.700.455

Shimozuru, Ko49908215184022882120600212.220.341.273

Shin, Son-Hyon418168101711226910201100212.250.382.354
*Shinoda, Jumpei1212100410051002000030.400.500.400

Shirahama, Yuta4273646144112370031401202.219.359.271
*Shoji, Hayato862291982655913752420912001222.278.379.345

Socolovich, Miguel12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Stavinoha, Nick278679112430645120000601113.304.570.360

Suzuki, Masamitsu701591412639702521102411102213.277.369.335

Suzuki, Seiya9336433536941542123381082322123612.281.367.326

Takahashi, Hiroki611501282028302371212331402304.219.289.299

Takeuchi, Hisashi2218161101030002000030.063.188.063
*Toda, Takaya2112101300030002000030.300.300.300

Tominaga, Hajime5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tsuji, Sora3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tsurumoto, Yuki4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Uemoto, Takashi6522717630495005420542521608266.278.307.361

Uemura, Kazuhiro294034681111450000303111.235.412.350

Ueno, Hirofumi33110000000000000010.000.000.000

Umetsu, Tomohiro28210000000001000000.000.000.000

Yamano, Kyosuke5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yokoyama, Ryuji19100000000001000000.000.000.000

Hiroshima Toyo Carp ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |