• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| M | DB | E | G | L | F | S | H | Bs | C | T | D |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2013 Chunichi Dragons Chunichi Dragons

Individual Batting (Western League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Akada, Ryuichiro531161067275013591020701154.255.330.307

Akasaka, Kazuyuki7919217220511204752300311501272.297.436.354

Araki, Masahiro12443869200110000040212.237.289.341

Asakura, Kenta16971100010001010020.143.143.250

Asao, Takuya5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Bergesen, Bradley4220000001000000010.000.000.000

Cabrera, Daniel3210000001000010010.000.000.500

Diaz, Victor2530000000000020020.000.000.400

Donoue, Naomichi32127114143190143800111001103.272.377.333
*Donoue, Takehiro682502222664803812610102304319.288.365.365
+Fujii, Atsushi725225710081100020140.318.364.400

Fukuda, Nobumasa581451371032412441101107002910.234.321.271

Fukutani, Koji7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Furumoto, Takeru4278714101021760200700211.141.239.218
*Hamada, Tatsuro2015150210030000000060.133.200.133

Hirata, Ryosuke9353069302187000140011.300.600.371

Ibata, Hirokazu2881500051000000010.625.625.625

Inoue, Kosi19000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ito, Junki2200000000001010000.000.0001.000
*Ito, Shingo983002742071831882824611504357.259.321.306
*Iwasaki, Kyohei1653465102101441120500100.217.304.294
*Iwata, Shinji1519143200020001040080.143.143.333
*Kawai, Yudai1520181400042001010071.222.222.263

Kawakami, Kenshin3440000000000000030.000.000.000

Kawasaki, Takahiro19990100010000000050.111.111.111
*Kobayashi, Masato20000000000000000000.000.000.000

Luna, Hector2541101030000000120.250.750.400

Madrigal, Warner4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Maeda, Akihiro54142129193770765230021802284.287.504.336
*Matsui, Masato133128412102198001010151.429.679.467

Matsui, Yusuke351411272235304501100101201255.276.394.343
*Mise, Koji18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Mizowaki, Hayato63989314180001831230200242.194.194.211

Morikoshi, Yuto7722319119394315212511111703494.204.272.278

Muto, Yuta10110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nakata, Ryoji6222120130621132853102031601275.308.423.357

Nishikawa, Kentaro111091200020001000020.222.222.222
*Nomoto, Kei782992693276932971510501906322.283.361.344

Oda, Kohei1830275600062000030052.222.222.300
*Ogawa, Ryuya121101000100000000001.0001.0001.000

Oguma, Ryosuke19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Seki, Keisuke3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shimizu, Akinobu33741000002000210030.000.000.143

Song, Sang-Hoon2125241520070000010031.208.292.240

Sugiyama, Shota2630301600061000000052.200.200.200

Suzuki, Yoshihiro35431000000000010030.000.000.250

Tajima, Shinji10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Akifumi12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takahashi, Shuhei522252072358920712401111303347.280.343.330

Tanaka, Daisuke6617515715491304742500201501159.312.471.376

Tani, Tetsuya34139120142834142141090802162.233.350.292

Tsuji, Takehiko221290000000003000040.000.000.000

Wakamatsu, Shunta20760000001001000010.000.000.000

Yachi, Kento30000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamai, Daisuke5440000001000000000.000.000.000
*Yamamoto, Masahiro6200000001000020000.000.0001.000

Yamasaki, Takeshi37725951210013800001300113.203.220.347

Yamauchi, Soma4740000000003000030.000.000.000

Yanagida, Shigeo783242873285122311041010130063611.296.383.373
*Yoshida, Toshikazu6385789202102482020510152.256.308.301
+Yoshikawa, Daiki80247217234051047101281301512411.184.217.244

Chunichi Dragons ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |