• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| M | DB | E | G | L | F | S | H | Bs | C | T | D |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2013 Saitama Seibu Lions Saitama Seibu Lions

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Abreu, Abner9837535735901631014252114031401723.252.398.280

Aiuchi, Makoto6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Carter, Chris2475733235023418000110094.315.466.320
*Fujisawa, Komei47918210202022851100702200.244.341.319

Fujiwara, Ryohei31000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hayashizaki, Ryo702221832544710531453642712373.240.290.338

Hirano, Masamitsu18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hoshi, Hidekazu6512510681720019623111601204.160.179.274

Hoshi, Takanori310101300163000000011.300.600.300
*Ishii, Kazuhisa4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishikawa, Mitsugu83316274325661373201881212702334.204.266.280
*Iwao, Toshihiro15000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kaneko, Yuji2183731218311267440080261.247.356.337

Kataoka, Yasuyuki164641413001167101040012.317.390.378
*Kawasaki, Yusuke21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kikuchi, Yusei2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kimura, Fumikazu67289244485910179222163623205714.242.377.339
*Koishi, Hirotaka20000000000000000000.000.000.000

Komazuki, Hitoto5411610611204033381110801451.189.311.252

Kumashiro, Masato416104310041200050100.300.400.563

Masuda, Tatsushi7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsushita, Kenta38000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mendoza, Anyenil5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Misawa, Masaru9121917824458015620631412105437.253.315.346
*Miyata, Kazuki36000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Mizuguchi, Daichi6519314419283103316881723000344.194.229.330
*Nagae, Kyohei1041393101111671110100150.256.410.275

Nakamura, Takeya3743200282000030010.5002.000.714

Nakata, Shota692011712738908712142621804395.222.415.308
*Nakazaki, Yuta27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nishiguchi, Fumiya17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nogami, Ryoma1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Oishi, Tatsuya8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okamoto, Atsushi14000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okamoto, Yosuke13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Onizaki, Yuji165039710200122314070060.256.308.370

Ortiz, Jose2172658231043617000251091.354.554.389

Osada, Shuichiro10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Osaki, Yutaro206863716101207101010381.254.317.299
*Saito, Shogo9526322834657238524189412713534.285.373.367

Sakamoto, Yataro26000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakata, Ryo124136613301197100140042.361.528.415
*Sato, Isamu14000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Shima, Shigenobu4259514183022711000160163.353.529.424

Sikorski, Brian3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Spilborghs, Ryan371321171544405631320011311174.376.538.439
*Takahashi, Tomomi3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takayama, Hisashi34796761730123602011001112.254.343.354
*Takekuma, Shota18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takeno, Tatsuya751261041026302351001221414271.250.337.355

Takeyama, Shingo46118109102960241180000801164.266.376.322

Tanaka, Yasuhiro39000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tashiro, Shotaro4711310115304113959410704210.297.386.366
*Uemoto, Tatsuyuki39135126134790468161001810185.373.540.407
*Umeda, Naomichi86205191234871366153102923473.251.346.293

Wakui, Hideaki2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Williams, Randy2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamamoto, Jun6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamasaki, Koji194541713102209001020161.317.488.364

Yoneno, Tomohito781891731549504661911001115225.283.382.344

Saitama Seibu Lions ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |