• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| G | E | L | M | DB | F | S | H | D | T | C | Bs |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2017 ORIX Buffaloes ORIX Buffaloes

Individual Batting (Western League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Adachi, Ryoichi1330100011000000010.333.333.333

Akama, Ken19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Akamatsu, Kosuke2863525133022280020702123.250.423.361
*Aoyama, Daiki10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Cho, Yaku597766361007110001001246.091.106.221
*Coke, Phillip4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Dickson, Brandon1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fushimi, Torai7727924131611411803301462206469.253.332.324

George, Darryl7525722725631542923214132204534.278.405.348

Germen, Gonzalez18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Goto, Shunta621203320052100100040.150.250.143

Higa, Motoki44000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hirano, Yoshihisa1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Iida, Daisuke411191017231110361000301500261.228.356.328

Ito, Hikaru1441320051000000000.7501.250.750
*Iwasaki, Kyohei8733027232696518822921703803470.254.324.351

Kadoya, Ryuta2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kaida, Tomoyuki15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kambe, Fumiya7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kaneda, Kazuyuki12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kawabata, Takayoshi431521331331200331631221401164.233.248.307

Kishida, Mamoru23000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kobayashi, Keisuke19000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kojima, Shuhei238675721301279214160091.280.360.329

Kondo, Taisuke8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Koyano, Eiichi2551400040000000000.800.800.800

Marrero, Chris2870000000000010011.000.000.125
*Matsuba, Takahiro3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyazaki, Yuki461631451541533611650111600227.283.421.352

Morel, Brent471711381640503541800003300204.290.391.427
*Mune, Yuma104424383481071061132348213223036711.279.345.324
*Nakamichi, Katsushi5752000000000010110.000.000.286
*Nemoto, Kaoru2046425111001250001300110.262.286.304

Nishi, Yuki1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nishino, Masahiro12503969110121203060230.231.308.362
*Oda, Yuya561891701638340491945211402433.224.288.289
*Okazaki, Daisuke80216199133141037730130400442.156.186.172

Okunami, Kyo3010780815302241200012501240.188.300.383

Oshiro, Koji522212600061011000050.286.286.286
*Oyama, Satoshi18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Saito, Koki10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sakakibara, Tsubasa13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakamoto, Kazumasa6015513822254002993282700312.181.210.218

Sano, Kodai6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sato, Sena12000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sato, Tatsuya22000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sawada, Keisuke27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shimada, Takuya47154124123332040912721803243.266.323.367

Sonobe, Satoshi84266219174010077127010242236111.183.324.320

Sugimoto, Yutaro88327286407712381194153232709747.269.416.348

Suzuki, Kohei724221311061000020070.136.273.208

Suzuki, Yu31000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takagi, Ban18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takeda, Kengo281131029221102580030602132.216.245.273

Toda, Ryo22000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tomei, Daiki9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tsukada, Takayuki9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tsukahara, Shohei24000000000000000000.000.000.000

Wakatsuki, Kenya1330000000000000000.000.000.000

West, Matt22000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yagi, Ryosuke26000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamada, Nobuyoshi19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamamoto, Yoshinobu8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamaoka, Taisuke2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamasaki, Sachiya11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamazaki, Katsuki27826771341122111042702153.194.328.282

Yamazaki, Soichiro6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yoshida, Kazumasa13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yoshida, Masataka516143300162000020041.214.429.313

Yoshida, Ryo16000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yoshida, Yuto75221198213711040875801500485.187.202.244

ORIX Buffaloes ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |