• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2017 Farm Leagues

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten9554365.600--
Yomiuri9650397.5623.5
Yakult9548425.5336.0
Lotte9347433.5227.0
Seibu8940472.46012.5
DeNA8936494.42415.5
Nippon-Ham9637554.40218.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hiroshima9247387.553--
SoftBank9045405.5292.0
Chunichi8340394.5064.0
Hanshin9238468.4528.5
ORIX9037458.4518.5

Individual Stats

Eastern League Western League