• Central League
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2017 Farm Leagues

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri7610.857--
Seibu8530.6251.5
Nippon-Ham8530.6251.5
Lotte6330.5002.5
Rakuten7340.4293.0
Yakult8251.2864.0
DeNA8161.1435.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
ORIX6420.667--
Hiroshima8530.6250.0
Hanshin11650.5450.5
Chunichi10550.5001.0
SoftBank7160.1433.5

Individual Stats

Eastern League Western League