• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2011 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Nippon-Ham10858455.563--
Yomiuri12466526.559--
Rakuten10857483.5432.0
Yakult11456517.5234.0
Seibu11353573.4828.5
Yokohama11145615.42514.5
Lotte10840626.39217.5
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi108653310.663--
Softbank110604010.6006.0
Hanshin111484914.49516.5
ORIX108366012.37528.0
Hiroshima11339659.37529.0