• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| G | DB | L | M | E | F | S | H | C | T | D | Bs |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2016 Saitama Seibu Lions Saitama Seibu Lions

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Aiuchi, Makoto8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujisawa, Komei591861571330103401500521903565.191.255.287
*Fujita, Koki1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujiwara, Ryohei13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fukukura, Kentaro20000000000000000000.000.000.000

Honda, Keisuke19110000000000000010.000.000.000

Hoshi, Takanori39109936202102490070801162.215.258.284
*Iwao, Toshihiro40110000000000000010.000.000.000

Kaneko, Kazuki8824021119426105018644515053110.199.237.263
+Kaneko, Yuji16574411141201976200120180.318.432.474
*Kawagoe, Seiji7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kikuchi, Yusei2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kimura, Fumikazu562151973159162710027123111501440.299.508.350
*Kimura, Shogo175144210200122113040062.227.273.292

Kishi, Takayuki2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Koishi, Hirotaka3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kokuba, Tsubasa22000000000000000000.000.000.000

Komazuki, Hitoto872782432556917882942412208704.230.362.314

Kumashiro, Masato492031692745622611983232801332.266.361.368

Kuo, Chun-Lin16000000000000000000.000.000.000

Lee, Chen-Chang25000000000000000000.000.000.000

Makita, Kazuhisa1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Matsumoto, Naoaki28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minamikawa, Tadasuke37000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyata, Kazuki9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Mizuguchi, Daichi5417315722461305315166301300162.293.338.347
*Mori, Tomoya28111971630806562100001301182.309.577.396
*Nagae, Kyohei3486799164002054140300250.203.253.232

Nakamura, Takeya113832613202216000050171.406.656.500

Nakata, Shota651961721846414642320521700328.267.372.330
*Nakazaki, Yuta39000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Noda, Shogo23000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nogami, Ryoma4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Oishi, Tatsuya15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okada, Masatoshi722183700070000030130.389.389.500

Okamoto, Atsushi34000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okamoto, Yosuke24000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Onizaki, Yuji2178689172012250130700131.250.324.320
*Osaki, Yutaro80161140940401471100301503262.286.336.367

Otaki, Aito741981742735405542132221604523.201.310.281

Paulino, Felipe5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Saito, Shogo35128110161930331742301401261.173.282.272
*Sakata, Ryo541941733867141151284500031800173.387.740.438
*Sano, Yasuo12110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Sato, Isamu13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Sumitani, Ginjiro1330000000000000010.000.000.000

Takahashi, Kona6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takehara, Naotaka461301081533504502400031900153.306.463.400
*Takekuma, Shota1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tamamura, Yusuke19000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tashiro, Shotaro73246217294811148330139622001383.221.382.288

Tawata, Shinsaburo5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Togame, Ken3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Togawa, Daisuke76198168253141140845522102522.185.238.280

Tonosaki, Shuta562381983758641210831163613102386.293.545.392

Toyoda, Takuya25000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Uemoto, Tatsuyuki1321000000000010000.000.000.333

Van Hekken, Andy5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Vasquez, Esmerling21000000000000000000.000.000.000

Watanabe, Naoto235648413000132001050251.271.271.364

Wolfe, Brian2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Wu, Nien Ting73278225487010149434143743903307.311.418.413

Yamada, Haruka74217200213661044132173700492.180.220.205

Yamaguchi, Takayuki9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamakawa, Hotaka642682374079130221586400032612378.333.667.399

Saitama Seibu Lions ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |