• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2021 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Lotte171511.938--
Nippon-Ham221372.6504.0
Seibu19991.5007.0
Yomiuri219120.4298.5
Rakuten207121.3689.5
DeNA186111.3539.5
Yakult154110.26710.5
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi201190.550--
Hiroshima18981.5290.5
SoftBank2110101.5001.0
ORIX209101.4741.5
Hanshin198101.4442.0