• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2021 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Lotte9956376.602--
Nippon-Ham9746438.5178.0
DeNA9946494.48411.0
Seibu9845485.48411.0
Yakult9443465.48311.0
Rakuten10548525.48011.5
Yomiuri10649543.47612.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin9960336.645--
SoftBank10162354.6390.0
Chunichi9446453.50513.0
Hiroshima9432593.35227.0
ORIX10234662.34029.5