• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| H | M | L | E | F | B | G | T | D | DB | C | S |

Stats 2021 Hiroshima Toyo Carp Hiroshima Toyo Carp

Individual Batting (Central League)

Monday, May 17, 2021
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Abe, Tomohiro30917952320128611011011270.291.354.374

Aizawa, Tsubasa2479717212012650012500112.296.366.333

Chono, Hisayoshi2556500111001231000600101.220.240.304

Corniel, Robert14110000000000000010.000.000.000

Cron, Kevin2886816196033470000401272.235.420.279

Dohbayashi, Shota3184804143001741020200242.175.213.195

Endoh, Atsushi2330000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujii, Reira5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hatsuki, Ryutaro22756512203213086150500190.308.462.357
*Horie, Atsuya17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishihara, Tomoki1328261500052100020070.192.192.250

Isomura, Yoshitaka812100000002000110040.000.000.083

Kemna, Makoto8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kikuchi, Ryosuke391751612455805781411011310260.342.484.389
*Kikuchi, Yasunori5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kozono, Kaito175850718210227002131240.360.440.411

Kuri, Aren7171400000000030000120.000.000.000

Kuribayashi, Ryoji17000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Matsuyama, Ryuhei2672644164002010000080061.250.313.333

Mejia, Alejandro1223220200020000010060.091.091.130

Miyoshi, Takumi12430000000001000000.000.000.000

Morishita, Masato718131200021004010071.154.154.214
*Moriura, Daisuke13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakamura, Shosei8864220040000020040.333.667.500

Nakamura, Yuta2220000000000000010.000.000.000

Nakata, Ren15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nishikawa, Ryoma391671531638205551703011300186.248.359.305

Nomura, Yusuke5860000000001010030.000.000.143

Ohmichi, Haruki13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ohmori, Minoru2110101200020000000071.200.200.200

Ohsera, Daichi3870000000001000030.000.000.000
*Sakakura, Shogo3075654182012380100100092.277.354.373

Shimauchi, Sotaro3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shozui, Yuya4660100010000000020.167.167.167
*Sone, Kaisei27112000000220000010.000.000.000

Suzuki, Seiya391651371642807711741022521273.307.518.412
*Takahashi, Kouya4981200021001000040.250.250.250
*Takahashi, Mikiya3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tamamura, Shogo2330100010000000020.333.333.333
*Tanaka, Kosuke3191762131011710240902110.171.224.276
*Tokoda, Hiroki71270310042004100040.429.571.375

Uemoto, Takashi3110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yano, Masaya12552000000000000020.000.000.000

Hiroshima Toyo Carp ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |