• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2021 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin322291.710--
Yomiuri3418115.6213.0
Yakult3214135.5196.0
Chunichi3413174.4338.5
Hiroshima3413183.4199.0
DeNA3610224.31312.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten3416117.593--
SoftBank3517144.5481.0
Lotte3315144.5172.0
Seibu3314154.4833.0
ORIX3513157.4643.5
Nippon-Ham3010164.3855.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League