• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2021 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yakult115584215.580--
Hanshin11863487.5680.5
Yomiuri120574617.5532.5
Chunichi121475915.44314.0
DeNA119465914.43814.5
Hiroshima117456111.42516.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Lotte117564417.560--
ORIX120564915.5332.5
Rakuten119555113.5194.0
SoftBank119495119.4907.0
Seibu119465518.45510.5
Nippon-Ham114425517.43312.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League