• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| B | H | L | E | M | F | S | DB | T | G | C | D |

Stats 2023 Chunichi Dragons Chunichi Dragons

Individual Batting (Central League)

Monday, September 25, 2023
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
+Almonte, Zoilo2854533101011420000100182.189.264.204

Aquino, Aristides2068652104011760101200320.154.262.176

Bright, Kenta3368586140201842030601200.241.310.323

Calixte, Orlando4114714193280452120210500335.227.369.253

Donoue, Naomichi7320000000000010000.000.000.333

Feliz, Michael15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fujishima, Kento54000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fuku, Hiroto27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fukuda, Nobumasa1825193300161000052140.158.316.360

Fukunaga, Hiroki9632429030701612941522752022629.241.324.290
*Fukushima, Shota4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Fukutani, Koji1415140200021000000120.143.143.200
*Gotoh, Shunta474539383001160011400160.205.282.273

Gunji, Yuya1110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hashimoto, Yuki12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Higuchi, Seishu7331000000010000010.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya1345524955812730122225730001483815417.257.455.332

Ishibashi, Kota377266616601258005010070.242.379.254

Ishigaki, Masami1925221200020001020060.091.091.167

Ishikawa, Takaya11544141132982601316343000422246310.238.397.281

Itoh, Kosuke3422202300030112000031.150.150.150
+Katoh, Shohei5845406900094212020180.225.225.279

Katoh, Takuma10880000000000000030.000.000.000

Katsuno, Akiyoshi47110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kawagoe, Seiji1836333710081000030081.212.242.278

Kinoshita, Takuya8330126519641505942600512921544.242.355.318
*Kondo, Ren1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Martinez, Raidel48000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Matsuba, Takahiro1115130000001002000090.000.000.000

Matsuyama, Shinya33110000000000000000.000.000.000

Mejia, Humberto714130110021001000050.077.154.077
*Miya, Taisei6772200020000000010.286.286.286
*Miyoshi, Hironori261295210030121000220.222.333.364
*Mizowaki, Hayato59454057200931020201120.175.225.233
*Muramatsu, Kaito9730227320574116620121021502492.209.242.253

Nakachi, Reia812110000000001000081.000.000.000
*Neo, Akira1330100010000000000.333.333.333
*Ogasawara, Shinnosuke24514715100620020101280.106.128.143
*Ohno, Yudai1220000000000000010.000.000.000
*Ohshima, Yohei1264874653413517201562261131513427.290.335.315
*Okabayashi, Yuki1376075585915821103208301289139108610.283.373.329

Okano, Yuichiro15100000000001000000.000.000.000
*Saitoh, Kohki28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Shimizu, Tatsuya50000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sobue, Daisuke43000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sunada, Yoshiki18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Suzuki, Hiroshi9440000000000000020.000.000.000

Tajima, Shinji32000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takahashi, Hiroto24453616000620070200150.167.167.211
*Takahashi, Shuhei86172158134600401410201111415.215.253.271
*Takamatsu, Wataru23118000000210000000.000.000.000

Tanimoto, Keisuke6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tsuchida, Ryuku10829226215503216018211221422584.191.229.236
*Ueda, Kotaro13110000000000000010.000.000.000

Ukai, Kosuke3885826111032151100201291.134.256.165

Umetsu, Kodai3550100010000000011.200.200.200
*Usami, Shingo652141941256603711400201711454.289.366.349

Viciedo, Dayan8733230220749061012100002614407.245.334.313

Wakui, Hideaki20292712000210020000150.074.074.074
*Yamaasa, Ryunosuke7221000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamamoto, Takumi14000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yanagi, Yuya24463819200111006020080.237.289.275

Chunichi Dragons ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (W.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |