• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • セントラル・リーグ
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • SAMURAI JAPAN

Stats

2011 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct. , Nov.

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi144755910.560--
Yakult144705915.5432.5
Yomiuri144716211.5343.5
Hanshin14468706.4939.0
Hiroshima14460768.44116.0
Yokohama144478611.35327.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Softbank144884610.657--
Nippon-Ham14472657.52617.5
Seibu14468679.50420.5
ORIX14469687.50420.5
Rakuten14466717.48223.5
Lotte144547911.40633.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League