• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| E | M | DB | G | S | L | F | H | B | T | D | C |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2020 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Akama, Ken33000000000000000000.000.000.000

Asada, Sota11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Austin, Tyler7252103100430000400100.143.190.280

Azuma, Junpei32695774200640022800284.070.105.179

Chino, Naoto672582283354806802474602301574.237.351.310
*Cordero, Remy22000000000000000000.000.000.000
+De La Rosa, Frandy255044692001151000600180.205.250.300
*Diaz, Yofrec13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ebina, Tatsuo321281072030826601932102000234.280.561.394
*Escobar, Edwin4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujioka, Yoshiaki21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro2000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaya, Kodai18000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya64270214416862131175374034815621.318.547.448
*Iizuka, Satoshi27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Inoh, Shoichi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ise, Hiromu10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishikawa, Takehiro36130106142431029623411801260.226.274.341

Itoh, Hikaru1026222300031010040052.136.136.269

Itoh, Yukiya702652303057707852821132714589.248.370.333

Kamichatani, Taiga6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kamizato, Kazuki622184510060310020200.278.333.409

Kasai, Takamasa27000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Katsumata, Atsushi1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Komura, Toru4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kusumoto, Taishi3012110424381306692422001304241.365.663.455

Kuwahara, Masayuki281161022025125451762011003134.245.441.328

Kyoyama, Masaya8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Lopez, Jose617162300162000010040.188.375.235

Maeda, Yamato415142300031000010020.214.214.267

Mashiko, Kyosuke29645071120116700011003193.220.320.375

Matsui, Hyuma481211011336902512400311600175.356.505.441

Mikami, Tomoya22000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minei, Hiroki103331410002164000000261.323.516.364

Miyagi, Daita12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei67226200224810347616158811601730.240.380.298
*Momose, Hiroki53123110132052029134231801291.182.264.242
*Mori, Keito582071862239322521377711201483.210.280.260

Mutoh, Yuta2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Koh8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ohnuki, Shinichi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Peoples, Michael6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Saito, Shunsuke7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakaguchi, Kousuke12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakamoto, Yuya4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakurai, Shuto17000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sekine, Taiki541851462544522591552703200233.301.404.427

Shindoh, Takuya20000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sunada, Yoshiki29000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takajoh, Shuto5880000000000000030.000.000.000

Tanabe, Hayato4413812162920031130043505265.240.256.291

Yamamoto, Yuudai48144124113481353140191901208.274.427.326
*Yamashita, Kouki2269626205113011102220154.323.484.343

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |