• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| E | M | DB | G | S | L | F | H | B | T | D | C |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2020 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Monday, September 28, 2020
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Akama, Ken25000000000000000000.000.000.000

Asada, Sota8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Austin, Tyler7252103100430000400100.143.190.280

Azuma, Junpei26615254200640022500254.077.115.153

Chino, Naoto491811602137602491463601500453.231.306.297
*Cordero, Remy15000000000000000000.000.000.000
+De La Rosa, Frandy214237682001051000500130.216.270.310
*Diaz, Yofrec11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ebina, Tatsuo2394811727716541621101200173.333.667.419
*Escobar, Edwin4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujioka, Yoshiaki13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaya, Kodai14000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya451861502541327693163023014510.273.460.403
*Iizuka, Satoshi19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Inoh, Shoichi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ise, Hiromu10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishikawa, Takehiro3011192102021024423401401250.217.261.327

Itoh, Hikaru1026222300031010040052.136.136.269

Itoh, Yukiya511921682242606661620111913447.250.393.335

Kamichatani, Taiga6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kamizato, Kazuki622184510060310020200.278.333.409

Kasai, Takamasa21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kusumoto, Taishi251008716301203511521001003211.345.586.430

Kuwahara, Masayuki1560528121232613310150244.231.500.317

Kyoyama, Masaya7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Lopez, Jose617162300162000010040.188.375.235

Mashiko, Kyosuke184735461011050001803162.171.286.362

Matsui, Hyuma34857372160130150031800124.288.411.354

Mikami, Tomoya15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyagi, Daita8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei511721531636933609115601201620.235.392.295
*Momose, Hiroki3790827134001794111600250.159.207.213
*Mori, Keito451621461732311401054411001373.219.274.272

Mutoh, Yuta1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Koh5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ohnuki, Shinichi2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Peoples, Michael4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Saito, Shunsuke7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakaguchi, Kousuke8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakamoto, Yuya4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakurai, Shuto12000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sekine, Taiki37128971825411341141602500182.258.351.410

Shindoh, Takuya18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sunada, Yoshiki28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takajoh, Shuto5880000000000000030.000.000.000

Tanabe, Hayato35112995241002580042403213.242.253.287

Yamamoto, Yuudai351038482261236120181901126.262.429.337
*Yamashita, Kouki123832412411218102120103.375.656.417

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |