• Central League
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Pacific League
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| E | M | DB | G | S | L | F | H | B | T | D | C |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2020 Saitama Seibu Lions Saitama Seibu Lions

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Final
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Aiuchi, Makoto13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Awatsu, Kaito13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Enokida, Daiki9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujita, Kouki8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaya, Syota5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hirai, Katsunori3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Honda, Keisuke10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Idei, Toshihiro2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Imai, Tatsuya4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Inoue, Hiroki2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Itoh, Sho8000000000000000000.000.000.000
+Kaneko, Yuji93332611300141210010060.344.438.364
*Kawagoe, Seiji249986823204371511001300151.267.430.364
+Kawano, Ryota581761491836513521235512100433.242.349.333

Kimura, Fumikazu515121200151010030051.167.417.333

Kishi, Junichiro541771502038724612143212004285.253.407.354
*Kokuba, Tsubasa10000000000000000000.000.000.000

Komazuki, Hitoto29816910173032990111703222.246.420.338

Kumashiro, Masato625220500052000030080.227.227.320
*Makino, Shoya2269626101101331131201180.161.210.197

Matsuoka, Kouki19000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mejia, Ernesto134736772031870000902140.194.500.383
*Mizuguchi, Daichi441781582542021491472121610183.266.310.330
*Mori, Tomoya1430000000000010001.000.000.250

Morikoshi, Yuto4011498121110012210001303234.112.122.237
*Nagae, Kyohei26786571311222520101200233.200.338.325
*Nakaguma, Daichi56188173125140364192141703274.295.370.332

Nakamura, Takeya730263310172100040091.115.269.233

Nakatsuka, Shunta16000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nishikawa, Manaya491641461836943622051411201342.247.425.306
*Noda, Shogo30000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Nolin, Sean3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ogawa, Ryuya9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ohkubo, Jiyu6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Okada, Masatoshi2641100010000010120.250.250.500
*Saito, Hiromasa21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Saito, Masato337259351006201101200161.085.102.239
*Sano, Yasuo5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Satoh, Ryusei27116991730505501810021401182.303.505.388
*Suzuki, Shohei1136322501073010030120.156.219.250
*Takagi, Wataru5323420326481019872431003120499.236.429.338
*Takahashi, Tomomi1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takeda, Aito55225203295250108732520215052710.256.429.320
*Takekuma, Shota21000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tamura, Ichiro1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tawata, Shinsaburo5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Togame, Ken8000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Togawa, Daisuke55196180295462373261140923414.300.406.344
*Tohno, Aoi11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tsuge, Sena1240383101021760100200110.263.447.300
*Tsunashima, Ryusei44142134173593256152110700341.261.418.298

Uema, Towa9000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Utsumi, Tetsuya7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Watanabe, Yutaro4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Wu, Nien-Ting177160172330541131000110050.383.683.479

Yamada, Haruka62255215276215271022553513103440.288.474.384

Yamanobe, Kakeru7252447012153200010031.292.625.320

Yoza, Kaito9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Saitama Seibu Lions ||Regular Season (P.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |