7月27日(土)
[1] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【宮崎】延岡ガールズ | vs. | 【兵庫】KOBE Red Girls Jr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[2] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【福島】オール福島 | vs. | 【熊本】熊本暴れん坊ガールズ |
[3] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【福岡】FUKUOKAガールズ | vs. | 【山梨】山梨選抜 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[4] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【山口】山口Saikyoガールズ | vs. | 【長崎】ビクトリア長崎 |
[5] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【富山】とやまWESTガールズ | vs. | 【東京】東京都代表 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[6] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【滋賀】滋賀選抜 | vs. | 【NPB推薦】NPB推薦 |
[7] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【奈良】オール奈良 | vs. | 【福井】福井選抜 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[8] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【千葉】イーストエンジェルス | vs. | 【新潟】新潟トキめきガールズ |
[9] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【開催地】金沢球姫 | vs. | 【愛知】オール愛知ガールズ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[10] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【長野】長野選抜 | vs. | 【埼玉】B.NEXT |
[11] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【神奈川】YAMAYURI | vs. | 【鹿児島】鹿児島Jrガールズ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[12] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【岡山】岡山レインボーガールズ | vs. | 【和歌山】和歌山ハーモニーズ |
[13] | 1回戦 | 8:00 | 【高知】高知家リトルガールズ | vs. | 【広島】ガールズ広島 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[14] | 1回戦 | 10:00 | 【岩手】岩手SAKURA | vs. | 【京都】京都スマイルガールズ |
7月28日(日)
[15] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | 【大阪】大阪ベストガールズ | vs. | [9]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[16] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | 【山形】山形スーパーガールズ | vs. | [10]の勝者 |
[17] | 2回戦 | 16:30 | [6]の勝者 | vs. | 【沖縄】沖縄ガールズ |
[18] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | 【青森】青森ゴールデンボンバーズ | vs. | [11]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[19] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | [12]の勝者 | vs. | 【徳島】AWA-MUSUME BBS Jr. |
[20] | 2回戦 | 16:30 | 【石川】輝プリンセス | vs. | [14]の勝者 |
[21] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | 【群馬】前橋ガールズ | vs. | [7]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[22] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | [2]の勝者 | vs. | 【静岡】静岡イーストエンジェルスジュニア |
[23] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | [13]の勝者 | vs. | 【秋田】北鹿ブラックガールズ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[24] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | 【三重】三重高虎ガールズ | vs. | [4]の勝者 |
[25] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | [5]の勝者 | vs. | 【宮城】オール宮城ブルーリボン |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[26] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | [8]の勝者 | vs. | 【北海道】北海道代表 |
[27] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | [3]の勝者 | vs. | 【島根】しまねイザナミガールズ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[28] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | 【茨城】茨城ガールズ | vs. | 【愛媛】マドンナジュニア愛媛 |
[29] | 2回戦 | 8:00 | 【佐賀】佐賀スターガールズ | vs. | [1]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[30] | 2回戦 | 10:00 | 【栃木】栃木スーパーガールズ | vs. | 【岐阜】岐阜選抜ドリームス |
7月29日(月)
[31] | 3回戦 | 8:00 | [21]の勝者 | vs. | [23]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[32] | 3回戦 | 10:00 | [24]の勝者 | vs. | [26]の勝者 |
[33] | 3回戦 | 8:00 | [15]の勝者 | vs. | [25]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[34] | 3回戦 | 10:00 | [16]の勝者 | vs. | [22]の勝者 |
[35] | 3回戦 | 8:00 | [18]の勝者 | vs. | [27]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[36] | 3回戦 | 10:00 | [28]の勝者 | vs. | [19]の勝者 |
[37] | 3回戦 | 8:00 | [29]の勝者 | vs. | [30]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[38] | 3回戦 | 10:00 | [20]の勝者 | vs. | [17]の勝者 |
7月30日(火)
[39] | 準々決勝 | 8:00 | [35]の勝者 | vs. | [33]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[40] | 準々決勝 | 10:00 | [36]の勝者 | vs. | [34]の勝者 |
[41] | 準々決勝 | 8:00 | [31]の勝者 | vs. | [37]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[42] | 準々決勝 | 10:00 | [32]の勝者 | vs. | [38]の勝者 |
7月31日(水)
[43] | 準決勝 | 8:00 | [39]の勝者 | vs. | [41]の勝者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
[44] | 準決勝 | 10:00 | [40]の勝者 | vs. | [42]の勝者 |
8月1日(木)
[45] | 決勝 | 8:30 | [43]の勝者 | vs. | [44]の勝者 |
---|